Free company profile — no paywall, no login

DH-R IT Consulting Ltd.

Luton, Regatul Unit

DH-R IT Consulting Ltd., Luton, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 10195091 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: terminated. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

26.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2017: 78.000 £2018: 50.000 £2019: 25.000 £2020: 26.000 £
2017201820192020

Financials

Indicator31.03.201731.03.201831.03.201931.03.2020
Stamm-/Grundkapital1,00 £1,00 £1,00 £1,00 £
Bilanzsumme47.902 £23.803 £7.630,00 £8.134,00 £
Umsatz78.000 £e50.000 £e25.000 £e26.000 £e
Eigenkapital47.902 £23.803 £7.630,00 £8.134,00 £
EK-Quote100 %100 %100 %100 %
Mitarbeiterzahl1111
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter78.000 £e50.000 £e25.000 £e26.000 £e
Kassenbestand71.611 £29.242 £401,00 £13.344,00 £
Gewinn—−24.099 £e−16.173,00 £e504,00 £e
Umsatz CAGR—−35,9 %e−43,4 %e−30,7 %e
Umsatzrendite—−48,2 %e−64,7 %e1,9 %e
EK-Rendite—−101,2 %e−212 %e6,2 %e
Verbindlichkeiten———2.680,00 £

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2017-03-312018-03-312019-03-312020-03-31
Umlaufvermögen85.11129.25811.40130.035
Schuldner13.5001611.00016.691
Bargeld zur Verfügung71.61129.24240113.344
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente37.2095.4553.77121.901
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten47.90223.8037.6308.134
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten47.90223.8037.6308.134
Aktienkapital100100100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste47.80223.7037.5308.034
Eigenkapital47.90223.8037.6308.134
Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen———2.680

Network

ehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. DirektorDH-R IT Consulting Ltd. ✝︎DH-R IT Consulting Ltd., Luton, GroßbritannienDavid HarwoodDavid Harwood, Luton, GroßbritannienThe Happy Hooha CO Ltd. ✝︎The Happy Hooha CO Ltd., Luton, Großbritannien3 Putt Life Ltd. ✝︎3 Putt Life Ltd., Gillingham, GroßbritannienBuddy Golf Ltd. ✝︎Buddy Golf Ltd., Carshalton, Großbritannien
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Löschung

    27.10.2020 Löschung

    Chp
  2. Eintragung

    23.05.2016 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: Luton, Großbritannien

    23.05.2016 Sitz: Luton, Großbritannien

  4. Direktor David Harwood

    23.05.2016 - 27.10.2020 Direktor David Harwood

  5. Kapital: 1,00 £

    23.05.2016 Kapital: 1,00 £

FAQ — DH-R IT Consulting Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al DH-R IT Consulting Ltd.?
DH-R IT Consulting Ltd. is registered under the number 10195091 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is DH-R IT Consulting Ltd. registered?
DH-R IT Consulting Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Luton, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al DH-R IT Consulting Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of DH-R IT Consulting Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — DH-R IT Consulting Ltd.
legal_nameDH-R IT Consulting Ltd.
legal_cityLuton
registration_authority_entity_id10195091
legal_jurisdictionGB
headquarters_cityLuton
registration_statusterminated
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6012046838
sourceregistry